Faith Radio
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
Life Changing!

«

»

August 2013

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 

1

9:30 AM
Veterans Well Being Ministry Conference- Auburn

2

6:00 PM

6:00 PM
Prayer Summit- Millbrook

6:30 PM
Dance Lesson- Montgomery

6:30 PM
Gospel Sing- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Youth Conference- Hayneville

3


8:00 AM
Back to School Blessings- Montgomery

4

10:45 AM
Homecoming- Elba

11:00 AM
Homecoming- Goodman

2:00 PM
Homecoming- Skipperville

6:00 PM
Birchfield Brothers Concert- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Montgomery

5


7:00 PM
Monday Service- Enterprise

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Skipperville

6


7:00 PM
Revival Services- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Skipperville

7

6:30 PM
Seek God Revival Series- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Skipperville

7:30 PM
Pastoral Appreciation Services- Montgomery

8


7:00 PM
22nd Pastoral Celebration- Montgomery

7:00 PM
New School Meeting- Brantley

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Skipperville

7:30 PM
Pastoral Appreciation Services- Montgomery

9

6:30 PM
Dance Lesson- Montgomery

7:00 PM
22nd Pastoral Celebration- Montgomery

7:00 PM

7:00 PM
Night of Inspiration- Luverne

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Skipperville

7:00 PM
Youth Explosion- Montgomery

7:30 PM
Pastoral Appreciation Services- Montgomery

10

6:30 AM

9:00 AM
Blood Drive- Troy


10:30 AM
Prayer Walk- Montgomery

12:00 PM
The Loop Music Festival- Montgomery

2:00 PM
K-Life's Burger Ball- Dothan

4:00 PM
Crossover Auction- Opp

6:00 PM
Gospel on the Green- Equality

7:00 PM

11

10:00 AM
Dennis Burke Speaking- Millbrook

12:00 PM
Blood Drive- Abbeville

12:00 PM
Blood Drive- Jemison

2:00 PM
Homecoming- Grady

5:00 PM
Gospel Youth Open Mic- Millbrook

6:00 PM
Celebration of Praise- Chipley

6:30 PM
Dennis Burke Speaking- Millbrook

12

7:00 PM
Monday Service- Enterprise

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Grady

13

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Grady

14

5:00 PM
Gridiron Kickoff- Montgomery

6:30 PM
Seek God Revival Series- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Grady

15

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Grady

7:00 PM
Third Thursdays Book Talk- Montgomery

16

6:30 PM
Dance Lesson- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Revival Services- Grady

17

6:15 AM
12th Annual Wallahatchie Woodland Race- Pike Road


10:00 AM
Rib Sale and Car Wash- Ozark

12:00 PM
Ice Cream Social and Blood Drive- Dothan

3:00 PM
BackYard Blast- Luverne RESCHEDULED

18

10:00 AM

11:00 AM
Pastoral Appreciation- Montgomery

2:00 PM
School Prayer Walk- Billingsley

2:30 PM
Family and Friends Day- Millbrook

4:00 PM
Pastoral Celebration- Montgomery

6:00 PM

6:00 PM
The Envoys- Montgomery

19

7:00 PM
Monday Service- Enterprise

7:00 PM

21


6:30 PM
Seek God Revival Series- Montgomery

7:00 PM
John Eidsmoe Speaking- Montgomery

22

7:00 PM
Tribute to the Salvation Army-Montgomery

23


6:00 PM
Great Awakening Conference- Montgomery

6:30 PM
Dance Lesson- Montgomery

24

9:00 AM
Journey to Financial Freedom Seminar- Dothan

9:30 AM
Financial Conference- Montgomery

10:00 AM
Great Awakening Conference- Montgomery

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

3:00 PM
BackYard Blast- Luverne

6:30 PM
An Evening to Celebrate- Andalusia

6:30 PM
Family and Friends Weekend- Pike Road

7:00 PM
Duck Dynasty's Cast- Auburn

25

10:00 AM
Great Awakening Conference- Montgomery

11:00 AM
Dave's Highway Concert- Wetumpka

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

2:30 PM
All Choirs Day- Montgomery

5:00 PM
County Fair- Montgomery

6:00 PM
Greater Vision Concert- Prattville

6:00 PM
Wade Hammond Concert- Montgomery

26

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

7:00 PM
Monday Service- Enterprise

27

12:00 PM
Ladies Power Lunch- Enterprise

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

6:30 PM
Free English Class- Prattville

28

12:00 PM
Businessmen's Lunch- Montgomery

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

4:00 PM
Blood Drive- Dothan

4:00 PM
Blood Drive- Kinston

6:30 PM
Seek God Revival Series- Montgomery

29

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

30

8:15 AM
Beth Moore Living Proof Simulcast (Deadline)- Wetumpka

8:30 AM

10:00 AM
Neighbors in Christ Boston Butt Sale- Montgomery

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

6:30 PM
Dance Lesson- Montgomery

7:00 PM
14th Annual Pastoral Celebration- Montgomery

31

1:00 PM
Messiah's Mansion- Montgomery

6:00 PM
The Proclaimers in Concert- Enterprise

Export as iCalendar.