Faith Radio
Tuesday, November 25, 2014
Life Changing!

«

»

March 2014

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 

1

8:30 AM Footprints to the Finish Line- Montgomery
6:00 PM GLOW Worship Event- Prattville

2

10:30 AM Sunday Revival- Andalusia
10:45 AM Prophecy Conference with Jimmy DeYoung- Montgomery
11:00 AM Revival Services- Enterprise
2:30 PM Jase Robertson Speaking- Selma
4:30 PM Prophecy Conference with Jimmy DeYoung- Montgomery
6:00 PM Revival Services- Enterprise
6:00 PM Sunday Revival- Andalusia

3

6:00 PM Prophecy Conference with Jimmy DeYoung- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Enterprise

4

6:00 PM Wild Game Supper- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Enterprise

5

6:15 PM Small Group Study Begins- Montgomery
6:30 PM Ash Wednesday Service- Pike Road
7:00 PM Revival Services- Enterprise

6

7:00 PM Health Classes- Ozark

7

8

Browz N' Buy- Millbrook
9:00 AM "Be Still" Women's Conference- Luverne
7:00 PM Gospel Singing- Brantley

9

9:30 AM Marriage Seminar begins- Prattville
10:30 AM Revival Services- New Brockton
6:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

10

7:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

11

6:30 PM Ugandan Thunder Concert- Andalusia
7:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

12

6:15 PM Small Group Study Begins- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

13

6:00 PM Marriage Seminar- Montgomery
7:00 PM Health Classes- Ozark

14

7:00 PM Squire Parsons Concert- Montgomery

15

10:00 AM Aglow International Meeting- Enterprise
5:00 PM Sounds of Joy Musical- Ozark
7:00 PM Church Anniversary- Montgomery

16

9:00 AM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
9:45 AM Teens and Social Media Seminar- Montgomery
10:30 AM Messiah in the Passover Demonstration- Millbrook
6:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

17

7:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

18

7:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

19

6:15 PM Small Group Study Begins- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- New Brockton

20

6:30 PM Music Workshop and Concert- Montgomery
7:00 PM Film Series "The Protestant Revolt" begins- Enterprise
7:00 PM Lamplighters Conference- Montgomery
7:00 PM Third Thursday Book Talk- Montgomery

21

10:30 AM Lamplighters Conference- Montgomery
6:30 PM Music Workshop and Concert- Montgomery
7:00 PM Lamplighters Conference- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Luverne
7:00 PM Revival Services w/Danny Williams- Montgomery

22

7:00 AM Resources for Women Garage Sale- Sylacauga
9:00 AM 4th Saturday Outreach Event- Montgomery
10:30 AM Lamplighters Conference- Montgomery
2:00 PM Music Workshop and Concert- Montgomery
6:00 PM Gospel Sing with Kristen Taylor Spicer- Prattville
6:00 PM The Jerusalem Temple Choir- Brundidge
7:00 PM Praise Night- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Luverne
7:00 PM Revival Services w/Danny Williams- Montgomery

23

10:30 AM Layman's Day Celebration- Montgomery
11:00 AM Revival Services w/Danny Williams- Montgomery
2:30 PM Men's Day w/James Watts- Montgomery
10:00 PM Praise Night- Montgomery

24

12:00 PM Ladies Power Lunch- Enterprise (DEADLINE)

25

7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery

26

7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery

27

9:00 AM Florida State Evangelism Conference- Bonifay, FL
12:00 PM Ladies Power Lunch- Enterprise
7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery

28

9:00 AM Florida State Evangelism Conference- Bonifay, FL
7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery

29

30

2:30 PM Pastoral Anniversary- Montgomery
5:30 PM Fifth Sunday Sing w/Glory Bound- Montgomery
6:00 PM A Festival of Hymn Singing- Brewton

31

 
Export as iCalendar.