Faith Radio
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Life Changing!

«

»

March 2015

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat

1

8:30 AM New Contemporary Worship Service- Montgomery
2:30 PM Annual Choir Day- Andalusia

2

6:00 PM Women of Courage- Ozark

3

6:00 PM Wild Game Supper- Montgomery

4

6:00 PM Soup Supper Lenten Service- Dothan

5

6

5:30 PM Missions Conference- Montgomery
7:00 PM From The Ashes- Ozark

7

8:30 AM Footprints to the Finish Line- Montgomery
11:00 AM Revival Services- Selma
4:00 PM Bar-B-Q- Dinners- Enterprise
5:00 PM Bar-B-Q Dinners- Elba
6:30 PM From The Ashes- Tallassee

8

3:00 PM MLK Inter-Faith Celebration- Montgomery
3:00 PM Women's Ensemble of Baptist College of Florida- Enterprise
6:00 PM Revival Services- Selma

9

6:00 PM Revival Services- Selma
7:00 PM Revival Services with Jerry Trotter- Luverne

10

6:00 PM Revival Services- Selma
7:00 PM Revival Services with Jerry Trotter- Luverne

11

6:00 PM Revival Services- Selma
6:00 PM Soup Supper Lenten Service- Dothan
7:00 PM Revival Services with Jerry Trotter- Luverne
7:00 PM Spring Revival Services with Sedric D. Veal, Sr.- Montgomery

12

6:00 PM Gospel Meeting with Greg Sealy- Prattville
6:00 PM Revival Services- Selma
7:00 PM Revival Services with Jerry Trotter- Luverne
7:00 PM Spring Revival Services with Sedric D. Veal, Sr.- Montgomery
7:00 PM Tim Hawkins- Montgomery

13

6:00 PM Gospel Meeting with Greg Sealy- Prattville
6:00 PM Revival Services- Selma
6:30 PM A Night of Praise- Millbrook
7:00 PM Revival Services with Jerry Trotter- Luverne
7:00 PM Spring Revival Services with Sedric D. Veal, Sr.- Montgomery

14

8:00 AM Morning of Revival Prayer Service - Pike Road
9:00 AM Women's Conference- Luverne
10:00 AM Spring Craft and Vendor Show- Opelika
11:00 AM Revival Services- Selma
6:00 PM Concert- Opp
6:00 PM Down East Boys- Prattville
6:00 PM Gospel Singing- Cusetta
7:00 PM "Under the Bridge"- Montgomery

15

11:00 AM Revival Services- Geneva
6:00 PM Revival Services- Geneva

16

6:30 PM Revival Services- Geneva

17

6:30 PM Revival Services- Geneva

18

6:00 PM Soup Supper Lenten Service- Dothan
6:30 PM Revival Services- Geneva

19

7:00 PM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
7:00 PM Third Thursday Book Talk- Montgomery

20

State Church Library Workshop- Shocco Springs
1:00 PM Yard Sale- Dothan
7:00 PM Church Anniversary- Montgomery

21

Ladies Seminar- Ozark
State Church Library Workshop- Shocco Springs
8:00 AM Yard Sale- Dothan
10:00 AM Aglow International Meeting- Enterprise
4:00 PM Homecoming- Prattville

22

9:00 AM Homecoming Service with Dale Huff- Prattville
10:00 AM Special Services with Danny Johnston- Thorsby
10:30 AM Christ in the Passover- Andalusia
11:00 AM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
2:30 PM Annual Men's Day- Montgomery
3:00 PM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
6:00 PM Special Services with Danny Johnston- Thorsby
7:00 PM Revival Services- Marbury

23

7:00 PM Revival Services- Marbury
7:00 PM Special Services with Danny Johnston- Thorsby

24

7:00 PM Revival Services- Marbury

25

5:00 PM The Messiah in the Passover- Montgomery
6:00 PM Soup Supper Lenten Service- Dothan
7:00 PM Reconciled Church Event- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Marbury

26

12:00 PM Ladies Power Lunch- Enterprise

27

28

9:00 AM 4th Saturday Outreach Event- Montgomery
9:00 AM Mission Conference- Montgomery
9:30 AM Easter Spring Fling- Montgomery
7:00 PM The Kempters- Luverne

29

11:00 AM "The Easter Story" Musical- Montgomery
5:30 PM 5th Sunday Sing with Glory Bound- Montgomery

30

12:10 PM Holy Week Services- Montgomery

31

7:30 AM Pastor's Prayer Time- Montgomery
12:10 PM Holy Week Services- Montgomery
 
Export as iCalendar.